Week 14 Results Report

Show:
Weekly Prize:
$ 64.00
Carried Over:
$ 0.00
 

Total Prize:
$ 64.00
Amount Paid:
$ 64.00
 

Carried Over:
$ 0.00

Prize Winners:

 
 
 
Name
G1
G2
G3
Pts
Cor
Diff
Ag
 

Game Winners -->
BCCASK123

 

NicnakOTCASK14221942

AndyBBCCASK22039741

razorBCCASK14131841

LeoLionBCCASK15232941

George's BoysBCCASK15333039

slushieBCCASK1313839

BrewskiBCCASK18135839

CoachBCCAMO14221939

Ray ElgaardBCCASK14732439

lynnbweeBCCASK15032739

AjayBCCAMO15222938

Jim DOTCASK1282538

BOB37BCCASK14332038

ever hopefullBCHASK17525238

ChromiumBCCASK14532238

Dog CatcherBCCASK15333038

TomHelpsBCCASK16334038

CaliStampsBCCASK14432136

NatBCCASK13631336

NormBCCASK14231935

Mad BomberBCCAMO16023735

DaleBCCASK16734435

casperBCCASK15733435

TeacherBCCASK15333035

Avery NerbasOTCAMO14512235

dwayneBCCASK13431135

Tampa ThunderBCHASK15122835

Lucky LionBCCASK14732435

ChiefOTHASK15012735

Team ItalyBCCASK15733434

SimonellaBCCASK17335034

JoeBCHASK14221934

Swamp DonkeyBCHASK14221934

PeterBCCASK13831534

GoldBrickBCCASK14532233

hardcorBCCAMO1322933

ScoteejBCCASK1323933

Red StarrBCCASK20538233

Northern CatBCCASK17435132

NickBCCAMO14922632

JerimiahBCCASK13331032

DarkaOTCAMO14512232

missshelliBCHAMO14812531

MooseknuckleBCCASK15733431

Go Esks Go!BCCASK1253231

VlodkoBCCAMO15022731

GeminiGurlOTHASK17315031

TrittytrapperBCCASK13431131

Todd Squad******0012330

JackieBCHASK1312830

BernieBCCAMO1292630

njkBCCASK16634330

Mrknowitall2******0012330

BrusterOTCASK9822529

trippy840BCCASK14231929

JaybirdBCCASK14732429

Blind LuckBCCASK15433129

rollofthedieOTHAMO14402129

Kuruption******0012329

PetoriusBCCASK1273428

PiwaquetOTCAMO1241128

PedroOTHASK15413126

RidersBCHAMO1191425

San FelipeOTHASK16013725