Week 21 Results Report

Show:
Weekly Prize:
$ 64.00
Carried Over:
$ 0.00
 

Total Prize:
$ 64.00
Amount Paid:
$ 64.00
 

Carried Over:
$ 0.00
Ag Base:
$ 384.00
 

Total Ag:
$ 384.00

Prize Winners:

Aggregate Winners:

 
 
 
Name
G1
G2
G3
G4
Pts
Cor
Diff
Ag
 

Game Winners -->
MOSKHACA186

 

LeoLionMOSKHACA21743164

George's BoysMOSKHACA21342763

slushieMOSKHACA1874162

razorMOSKTOCA19731161

Ray ElgaardMOSKHACA20241661

AndyBMOSKHACA22243660

Tampa ThunderMOSKHACA20541960

Jim DMOSKHACA21142559

NicnakMOSKHACA20942359

BrewskiMOSKHACA23845259

CoachMOSKHACA20842259

ChromiumMOSKHACA21743159

ChiefMOSKHACA21242659

lynnbweeMOSKHACA20041459

CaliStampsMOSKHACA19741158

AjayMOSKHACA20541957

ever hopefullMOSKHACA20341757

DaleMOSKHACA21242657

TeacherMOSKHACA20942357

dwayneMOSKTOCA1833357

Dog CatcherOTEDTOBC1910557

Team ItalyOTSKTOCA1772956

GoldBrickMOSKHACA20541956

NatMOSKHACA1924656

casperMOSKHACA22243656

Mad BomberMOSKHACA21342755

Swamp DonkeyMOSKHACA20241655

Northern CatMOSKHACA20541954

hardcorMOSKHACA21542954

BOB37OTSKHACA20331754

ScoteejMOSKTOCA19931354

SimonellaOTSKTOBC20511953

missshelliMOSKHACA20642053

Avery NerbasMOSKHACA20041453

Lucky LionMOSKHACA21843253

TrittytrapperMOSKHACA20241653

TomHelpsOTEDTOCA1871153

NormOTSKHACA21532952

DarkaMOSKHACA19941352

GeminiGurlMOSKHABC21132552

Peter********0018652

JoeOTSKHACA1903451

MooseknuckleMOSKHACA20241650

Go Esks Go!MOEDHACA1943850

VlodkoMOEDHACA21032450

JerimiahOTSKTOBC1871149

BernieOTSKTOCA22223649

njkMOSKHABC20732149

trippy840MOSKHABC20632049

Todd SquadMOSKHACA1934748

JaybirdMOSKHACA20742148

Red StarrOTSKTOBC15413247

rollofthedieMOEDHABC1772947

PiwaquetMOSKHACA1864047

Mrknowitall2MOEDHABC21222647

BrusterMOSKHACA14644046

NickOTEDHACA22223646

JackieMOEDTOBC22213645

PedroMOSKHACA20241645

PetoriusOTSKHABC20521943

RidersMOSKTOCA17531142

KuruptionMOEDHACA17631041

Blind LuckOTSKHABC17421240

San FelipeOTEDTOCA23014437