Playoff Results Report

Week 1 Results Report

Playoff Prize:
$192.00
 
 
 
Name
G1
G2
Pts
Cor
Diff
Ag
Diff
 

Game Winners -->
EDWI115

 

NormEDWI88227227

PetoriusEDWI1112424

SimonellaEDWI91224224

BrusterEDWI67248248

JoeEDWI88227227

JerimiahEDWI95220220

TeacherEDWI105210210

San FelipeEDWI1102525

dwayneEDWI1172222

Blind LuckEDWI83232232

VlodkoEDWI100215215

Ray ElgaardEDWI89226226

ChromiumEDWI90225225

TrittytrapperEDWI102213213

AndyBEDCA85130130

hardcorMOWI59156156

AjayEDCA97118118

Mad BomberMOWI98117117

ever hopefullMOWI93122122

missshelliMOWI88127127

NickEDCA1131212

ScoteejEDCA74141141

casperMOWI1171212

BernieEDCA96119119

njkMOWI81134134

NicnakMOWI93122122

PedroMOWI97118118

MooseknuckleEDCA100115115

trippy840MOWI1141111

Go Esks Go!EDCA70145145

Dog CatcherEDCA86129129

GeminiGurlMOWI97118118

PiwaquetMOWI97118118

PeterMOWI97118118

Team ItalyMOCA77038038

George's BoysMOCA80035035

Northern CatMOCA56059059

Todd SquadMOCA99016016

GoldBrickMOCA103012012

CaliStampsMOCA102013013

Jim DMOCA138023023

BOB37MOCA103012012

Swamp DonkeyMOCA1070808

JackieMOCA86029029

slushieMOCA86029029

RidersMOCA68047047

DaleMOCA1120303

NatMOCA65050050

razorMOCA132017017

BrewskiMOCA1060909

Avery NerbasMOCA100015015

JaybirdMOCA98017017

Tampa ThunderMOCA105010010

Lucky LionMOCA96019019

LeoLionMOCA103012012

CoachMOCA93022022

Red StarrMOCA63052052

DarkaMOCA86029029

ChiefMOCA1060909

rollofthedieMOCA98017017

Kuruption******001150115

lynnbweeMOCA49066066

TomHelpsMOCA92023023

Mrknowitall2MOCA82033033